13 JUNE   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HERTOGENBOSCH (NETHERLANDS)
Naef 0–2 Samsonova
Under 20.5

12 JUNE   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HERTOGENBOSCH
Osaka 2–0 Lamens
Under 19.5

11 JUNE   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HERTOGENBOSCH (NETHERLANDS),
Rodionova Ar. 0-2 Alexandrova
Under 20.5

8 JUNE   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Swiatek 2-0 Paolini
Under 17.5

6 JUNE   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Swiatek 2-0 Gauff
Under 20.5

5 JUNELOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE),
Andreeva 2–1 Sabalenka
Under 20.5

3 JUNE   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Navarro 0-2 Sabalenka
Under 20.5

1 JUNE WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Badosa 0-2 Sabalenka
Under 20.5

31 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE),
Paquet 0-2 Vondrousova
Under 20.5

30 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE),
Svitolina 0-2 Parry
Under 20.5

29 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Collins 2-0 Danilovic
Under 20.5

28 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Ciric Bagaric 1-2 Stearns
Under 21.5

27 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Andreescu 2-0 Sorribes Tormo
Under 20.5

26 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Ostapenko 2–0 Cristian
Under 21.5

25 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: RABAT (MOROCCO)
Sherif 0–2 Stearns
Under 20.5

24 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Volynets 2–0 Selekhmeteva
Under 21.5

23 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Ciric Bagaric 2–0 Saito
Under 21.5

22 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Riera 2–0 Tan
Under 18.5

21 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE) – QUALIFICATION
Rodionova 0 – 2 Ciric Bagaric
Under 20.5

20 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: RABAT (MOROCCO), CLAY
Kabbaj 0–2 Cocciaretto
Under 17.5

18 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: STRASBOURG (FRANCE)
Jacquemot 0–2 Andreeva
Under 21.5

17 MAY   – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: PARIS (FRANCE)
Navarro 2 – 0 Ferro
Under 19.5

16 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY)
Swiatek 2–0 Gauff
Under 19.5

15 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME
Ostapenko 0–2 Sabalenka
Under 21.5

14 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Swiatek 2–0 Keys
Under 18.5

13 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Svitolina 1–2 Sabalenka
Under 20.5

12 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Yastremska 0–2 Sabalenka
Under 19.5

10 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY)
Kasatkina 0 – 2 Osaka
Under 21.5

9 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY)
Kasatkina 2 – 0 Maria
Under 20.5

8 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME
Sramkova 2–0 Pedone
Under 20.5

7 MAYLOST
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY),
Paganetti 0–2 Stefanini
Under 19.5

6 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY) – QUALIFICATION
Siegemund 2–0 Ricci
Under 18.5

4 MAY   – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: LLEIDA
Osorio 0 – 2 Siniakova
Under 20.5

3 MAY   – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: SAINT MALO
Burel 0 – 2 Naef
Under 20.5

2 MAYLOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: SAINT MALO
Stearns 2–1 Preston
Under 20.5

1 MAY   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN), CLAY
Andreeva 0–2 Sabalenka
Under 21.5

 Stats:   16 W – 6 L 

30 april   – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: LLEIDA (SPAIN)
Parks 0 – 2 Siniakova
Under 20.5

29 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN)
Bejlek 0 – 2 Rybakina
Under 19.5

28 aprilLOST
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN),
Collins 2–1 Cristian
Under 20.5

27 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN)
Gauff 2–0 Yastremska
Under 18.5

26 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN)
Gauff 2-0 Rus
Under 19.5

24 aprilLOST
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN)
Errani 2–1 Wozniacki
Under 20.5

22 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MADRID (SPAIN) – QUALIFICATION, CLAY
Wickmayer 0 – 2 Bejlek
Under 20.5

20 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Stephens 2 – 0 Garcia
Under 22.5

19 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Russe 0 – 2 Garcia
Under 20.5

18 aprilLOST
WTA – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Pavlyuchenkova 1 – 2 Rus
Under 21.5

17 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE)
Linette 2 – 0 Stevanovic
Under 20.5

16 aprilLOST
WTA – SINGLES: STUTTGART (GERMANY)
Maria 1 – 2 Mertens
Under 20.5

15 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: STUTTGART (GERMANY)
Shnaider 0 – 2 Badosa
Under 20.5

14 april   – WIN
WTA – Singles Rouen 2024
Bara I. 0-2 Kudermetova
Under 20.5

13 aprilLOST
WTA – Singles Rouen 2024
Kubka M. 2-1 Martincova T.
Under 21.5

6 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: CHARLESTON (USA), CLAY
Sakkari 0 – 2 Collins
Under 21.5

5 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: CHARLESTON (USA)
Svitolina 0-2 Mertens
Under 21.5

4 aprilLOST
WTA – SINGLES: CHARLESTON (USA), CLAY
Navarro – Cristian
Under 20.5

3 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BOGOTA
Bucsa 2-0 Niemeier
Under 21.5

2 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BOGOTA
Bondar 0-2 Maria
Under 22.5

1 april   – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BOGOTA (COLOMBIA),
Zarazua 2-0 Higuita Barraza
Under 15.5

30 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BOGOTA (COLOMBIA) – QUALIFICATION,
Sanchez 0 – 2 Todoni
Under 20.5

29 march  – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: ANTALYA
Sonmez 0 – 2 Uchijima
Under 21.5

28 march  – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: ANTALYA (TURKEY)
Wurth 0 – 2 Begu
Under 20.5

27 march – LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN : SAN LUIS POTOSI
You X. 1–2 Pigossi
Under 20.5

26 march – LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: SAN LUIS POTOSI
Marino 1–2 Stakusic
Under 21.5

25 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI (USA)
Swiatek 0 – 2 Alexandrova
Under 18.5

24 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI
Collins 2 – 0 Avanesyan
Under 20.5

23 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI (USA)
Zheng 0 – 2 Azarenka
Under 21.5

22 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI (USA)
Hunter 0 – 2 Navarro
Under 20.5

21 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI (USA)
Shnaider 0 – 2 M. Keys M.
Under 21.5

20 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI
Pera – Collins
Under 20.5

19 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI (USA)
Saville 2–1 Zhang
Under 20.5

18 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MIAMI (USA)
Siegemund 2–0 Semenistaja
Under 20.5

17 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA)
Swiatek 2 – 0 Sakkari
Under 20.5

16 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA)
Gauff 1 – 2 Sakkari
Under 21.5

15 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS
Swiatek 2 – 0 Kostyuk
Under 19

14 march  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS
Yuan 2-0 Gauff
Under 19.5

13 march  – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: CHARLESTON (USA),
Bektas 0-2 Masarova
Under 21.5

12 march  – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: CHARLESTON
Hewitt 0-2 Shnaider
Under 18.5

11 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS
Raducanu 0-2 Sabalenka
Under 19.5

10 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA),
Kerber 0-2 Kudermetova
Under 21.5

9 march – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA),
Burel 1-2 Gauff
Under 19.5

8 march WIN
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA), HARD
Volynets 2-0 Jabeur
Under 21.5

7 march WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA),
Gracheva 0-2 Yuan
Under 20.5

6 march – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA), HARD
Kerber A. 2-0 Martic P
Under 21.5

5 march  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA) – QUALIFICATION, HARD
Townsend 2-1 Ngounoue
Under 20.5

4 march WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA) – QUALIFICATION,
Townsend 2-0 Jovic
Under 20.5

3 march WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: INDIAN WELLS (USA) – QUALIFICATION,
Errani 2-0 Krunic
Under 19.5