admin

Stats : 19 W – 10 L

31 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: LYON (FRANCE), HARD
Noskova 2-0 Sherif
Under 19.5

30 january LOST
WTA – SINGLES: LYON (FRANCE), HARD (INDOOR)
Garcia 2-0 Martincova
Under 20.5

29 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HUA HIN (THAILAND)
Wang Xin 2-0 Zuger
Under 20.5

28 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HUA HIN (THAILAND)
Stevanovic 0-2 Savinykh
Under 21.5

25 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Rybakina 2–0 Azarenka
Under 22.5

24 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Pliskova 0-2 Linette
Under 22.5

23 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA),
Rybakina 2-0 Ostapenko
Under 21.5

22 january LOST
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Linette 2-0 Garcia
Under 21.5

21 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA), HARD
Swiatek 0-2 Rybakina
Under 20.5

20 january LOST
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Siegemund 1-2 Garcia
Under 18.5

19 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Pegula 2-0 Kostyuk
Under 21.5

WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN WIN
Swiatek 2-0 Bucsa
Under 17

18 january LOST
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Volynets 1-2 Kudermetova
Under 18.5

17 january LOST
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Bucsa 2-1 Andreescu
Under 20

WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Shnaider 1-2 Sakkari
Under 19.5

15 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Pegula 2–0 Cristian
Under 18.5

WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN LOST
Zhang 2-1 Tig
Under 18.5

12 january – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: HOBART (AUSTRALIA), HARD
Cocciaretto 2-1 Kenin
Under 21.5

11 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Jeanjean – Tsurenko
Under 20.5

10 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (AUSTRALIA)
Jimenez Kasintseva – Hives
Under 19.5

9 january – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Lee 0-2 Masarova
Under 18.5

8 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HOBART (AUSTRALIA)
Tig 0–2 Paolini
Under 19.5

7 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES Auckland (New Zealand)
Gauff C. 2-0 Masarova R.
Under 20

6 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUCKLAND (NEW ZEALAND),
Gauff 2–0 Kovinic
Under 20.5

5 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUCKLAND (NEW ZEALAND)
Gauff 2-0 Zhu
Under 20.5

4 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ADELAIDE (AUSTRALIA),
Jabeur 2-0 Cirstea
Under 20.5

3 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUCKLAND (NEW ZEALAND), HARD
Grabher 0-2 Fernandez
Under 20.5

2 january – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: ADELAIDE (AUSTRALIA)
Liu 2–1 Hon
Under 20.5

1 january – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: AUCKLAND (NEW ZEALAND), HARD
Fruhvirtova 0–2 Fernandez
Under 20.5 games

END OF SEASON : WE WILL START AGAIN ON 1 JANUARY 2023

If you want to subscribe for all season 2023 , special price is 200 USD !


Stats : 17 W – 12 L

26 october – WIN 
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: TAMPICO (MEXICO)
Osorio 2-0 Vedder
Under 19.5

25 october  – LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: TAMPICO (MEXICO),
Avanesyan 0-2 Bouzkova
Under 18.5

24 october  – LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: TAMPICO (MEXICO), HARD
Mertens 2 -0 Kalieva
Under 18.5

22 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO)
Azarenka 0-2 Pegula
Under 21.5

21 october – WIN 
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE)
Bucsa 0-2 Golubic
Under 21.5

20 october  – LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE)
Zanevska 2-0 Jacquemot
Under 20.5

19 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO)
Kasatkina 2-0 Zhu
Under 19.5

18 october  
WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO) WIN 
Collins 2-0 Dolehide
Under 19.5

WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO) WIN 
Vekic 2-0 Pigossi
Under 17.5

17 october  
WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO) WIN 
Muhammad 0-2 Mertens
Under 19.5

CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: ROUEN (FRANCE) WIN 
Ponchet 2-0 Robbe
Under 19.5

16 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO) – QUALIFICATION
Fruhvirtova 2-0 Avanesyan
Under 20.5

15 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: GUADALAJARA 2 (MEXICO)
Fruhvirtova 2-0 Kichenok
Under 17.5

14 october  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROMANIA)
Bondar 1-2 Potapova
Under 21.5

13 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROMANIA)
Galfi 0-2 Parrizas-Diaz
Under 21.5

12 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROMANIA), HARD (INDOOR)
Niemeier 2-0 Rakhimova
Under 21.5

11 october 
WTA – SINGLES: SAN DIEGO (USA), HARD  – WIN 
Montgomery 0-2 Gauff
Under 19.5

CHALLENGER MEN – SINGLES: FAIRFIELD (USA) LOST
Vacherot – Fearnley
Under 19.5

10 october  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROMANIA), HARD (INDOOR)
Bogdan 0-2 Niemeier
Under 21.5

9 october – WIN 
WTA – SINGLES: SAN DIEGO (USA) – QUALIFICATION
Zhang 0-2 Montgomery
Under 20.5

8 october
WTA – SINGLES: CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROMANIA) WIN 
Tanasie 0-2 Tan
Under 18.5

WTA – SINGLES: CLUJ-NAPOCA (ROMANIA) WIN 
Szabo 0-2 Avanesyan
Under 16.5

7 october  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA (CZECH REPUBLIC), HARD (INDOOR)
Swiatek – McNally
Under 19.5

WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA (CZECH REPUBLIC), HARD (INDOOR)
Krejcikova – Parks
Under 20.5

5 october – PUSH
WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
Swiatek 2-0 Tomljanovic {RETIRED}
Under 19.5

4 october  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
Bencic 2-1 Bouchard
Under 20.5

3 october  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: MONASTIR (TUNISIA), HARD
Pigossi 0-2 Cornet
Under 18.5

2 october
WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA      – LOST
Pera 2-1 Bartunkova
Under 19.5

WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA    – WIN 
Tomljanovic 2-0 Garcia-Perez
Under 18.5

1 octoberLOST
WTA – SINGLES: OSTRAVA
Valentova T. 1-2 Schmiedlova
Under 18.5