Stats : 16 W – 10 L

31 august  – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA), HARD
Tig 0-2 Pegula
Under 16.5

30 august 
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA), HARD – WIN
Miyazaki 0-2 Bencic
Under 18.5

WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA), HARD – LOST
Kvitova – Wozniacki
Under 21.5

29 august  – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA), HARD
Tig – Marino
Under 19.5

28 august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA), HARD
Muchova 2-0 Hunter
Under 18.5

26 august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA) – QUALIFICATION, HARD
Minnen 2-1 Scott
Under 20.5

25 august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA)
Glozman 1-2 Bassols
Under 19.5

24 august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA)
Bara 0-2 Uchijima
Under 20.5

23 august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA)
Niemeier 0-2 Papamichail
Under 19.5

22 august
WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA)  – WIN
Errani 0-2 Andreeva
Under 21.5

WTA – SINGLES: US OPEN (USA)  – WIN
Li 2-0 Martinez Cirez
Under 18.5

20 august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: CLEVELAND (USA),
Alexandrova – Tig
Under 16.5

19 august 
Trevisan – Smith – LOST
Under 18.5

Sasnovich – Poznikhirenko – WIN
Under 18.5

16 august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: CINCINNATI (USA), HARD
Paolini – Bucsa
Under 21.5

15 august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: CINCINNATI (USA), HARD
Kasatkina – Stearns
Under 20.5

13 august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: CINCINNATI (USA), HARD
Williams – Kudermetova
Under 20.5

12 august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: MONTREAL (CANADA), HARD
Swiatek – Collins
Under 20.5

10 august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MONTREAL (CANADA), HARD
Pegula – Paolini
Under 20.5

august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MONTREAL (CANADA), HARD
Vondrousova – Wozniacki
Under 20.5

august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MONTREAL (CANADA), HARD
Wozniacki – Birrell
Under 21.5

7 august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: MONTREAL (CANADA), HARD
Gracheva – Cirstea
Under 21.5

august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: MONTREAL (CANADA)
Tsurenko 2-0 Mandlik
Under 20.5

august – LOST
WTA – SINGLES: LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN  HARD
Raina 1-2 Noskova
Under 19.5

august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN (
Cristian 2-0 Arango
Under 21.5

august – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN
Tig P 0-2 Schmiedlova
Under 18.5

Stats : 7 W – 3 L

WTA – SINGLES: LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN (CZECH REPUBLIC), HARD
Cornet – Havlickova
Under 20.5

WTA – SINGLES: WASHINGTON (USA) – QUALIFICATION, HARD
Parks – Baptiste
under 21.5

WTA – SINGLES: WARSAW (POLAND), HARD
Swiatek – Noskova
Under 18.5

WTA – SINGLES: HAMBURG (GERMANY), CLAY
Noha Akugue – Trevisan
Under 20.5

WTA – SINGLES: WARSAW (POLAND),
Hruncakova – Noskova
Under 21.5

WTA – SINGLES: WARSAW (POLAND), HAR
Swiatek . – Abduraimova
Under 16.5

WTA – SINGLES: HAMBURG (GERMANY) – QUALIFICATION, CLAY
Juvan – Cengiz
Under 18.5

WTA – SINGLES: BUDAPEST (HUNGARY), CLAY
Baindl -Toth
Under 19.5

CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: IASI (ROMANIA),
Todoni – Teichmann
Under 19.5

WTA – SINGLES: BUDAPEST (HUNGARY), CLAY
Volodko . – Putintseva
Under 18.5

WTA – SINGLES: PALERMO (ITALY),
Parry – Zantedeschi
Under 19.5

WTA – SINGLES: PALERMO (ITALY) – QUALIFICATION, CLAY
Prozorova – Lansere
Under 21.5

WTA – SINGLES: BUDAPEST (HUNGARY) – QUALIFICATION, CLAY
Bartha – Fett
Under 18.5

CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: CONTREXEVILLE (FRANCE), CLAY
Ferro – Bucsa
Under 21.5

13  july –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: CONTREXEVILLE
Vicens Mas 0–2 Pavlyuchenkova
Under 19.5

12 july – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: BASTAD
Danilovic 2-0 Taraba Wallberg
Under 16.5

11 july – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: BASTAD (SWEDEN), CLAY
Bjorklund 2-0 Cabaj Awad
Under 18.5

10 july – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Alexandrova 0-2 Sabalenka
Under 22.5

8  july –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Stevanovic – Kvitova
Under 18.5

july – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Jabeur 2-0 Bai
Under 18.5

6  july –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Bondar 1-2 Andreescu
Uder 20.5

july – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM),
Swiatek 2-0 Sorribes Tormo
Under 18

july – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Juvan – Betova
Under 18.5

july – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: WIMBLEDON (UNITED KINGDOM),
Stephens 2-0 Peterson
Under 21.5

29 june – DRAW – walkover
WTA – SINGLES: BAD HOMBURG
Swiatek   – Bronzetti
Under 17.5

29 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BAD HOMBURG (GERMANY), GRASS
Swiatek 2-0 Blinkova
Under 19.5

28 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BAD HOMBURG (GERMANY), GRASS
Swiatek 2-0 Teichmann
Under 18.5

26 june –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: BAD HOMBURG (GERMANY), GRASS
Swiatek 2-1 Maria
Under 19.5

24 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: EASTBOURNE (UNITED KINGDOM)
Fruhvirtova 2-0 McDonald
Under 16.5

22  june –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: BIRMINGHAM (UNITED KINGDOM)
Williams 1-2 Ostapenko
Under 19.5

21 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BIRMINGHAM (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Krejcikova -20 Bucsa
Under 21.5

20 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BERLIN (GERMANY), GRASS
A. Sabalenka 2-0 Zvonareva
Under 17.5

19 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: BERLIN (GERMANY), GRASS
Garcia – Lisicki
Under 21.5

18 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: BIRMINGHAM (UNITED KINGDOM) – QUALIFICATION, GRASS – FINAL
Bogdan 2-1 Marino
Under 22.5

17 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: BIRMINGHAM (UNITED KINGDOM) – QUALIFICATION, GRASS – SEMI-FINALS
Bogdan 2-0 Bains
Under 19.5

16 june – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: VALENCIA (SPAIN), CLAY
Sherif M. 2-0 Li A
Under 21.5

15 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: HERTOGENBOSCH (NETHERLANDS), GRASS
Birrell 0-2 Alexandrova
Under 19.5

14 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: HERTOGENBOSCH (NETHERLANDS), GRASS
Kudermetova 2-0 Zhao
Under 18.5

13 june – DRAW
WTA – SINGLES: HERTOGENBOSCH (NETHERLANDS), GRASS –
Sonmez – Andreescu
Under 20

12 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: NOTTINGHAM (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Brengle 0-2 Giorgi
Under 20.5

11 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: NOTTINGHAM (UNITED KINGDOM), GRASS
Brengle 2-0 Giorgi
Under 20.5

9 june  –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: MAKARSKA (CROATIA)
Sherif 2-0 Yuan
Under 19.5

8 june  –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN –  : MAKARSKA (CROATIA)
Bulgaru – Parry
Under 20.5

7 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN
Swiatek 2–0 Gauff
Under 18.5

6 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Svitolina 0-2 Sabalenka
Under 20.5

5 june – DRAW
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE),
Swiatek – Tsurenko *retired
Under 16.5

4 june – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Muchova 2-0 Avanesyan
Under 20.5

3 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Danilovic – Jabeur
Under 20.5

1 june  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Day – Keys
Under 20.5

Stats : 17 W – 10 L

31 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Errani 0–2 Begu
Under 20.5

30 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Rybakina 2–0 Fruhvirtova
Under 18.5

29 may  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Ostapenko 2–0 Martincova
Under 19.5

28 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE), CLAY
Bondar 0–2 Begu
Under 20.5

27 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Robbe 0-2 Fruhvirtova
Under 19.5

25 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: STRASBOURG (FRANCE)
Blinkova 2-0 Navarro
Under 20.5

24 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE) – QUALIFICATION
Bulgaru 0-2 Day
Under 20.5

23 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: FRENCH OPEN (FRANCE)
Watson 0-2 Danilovic
Under 19.5

22 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: STRASBOURG (FRANCE),
Pavlyuchenkova 2-0 Gabueva
Under 17.5

21 may  –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: STRASBOURG (FRANCE)
Bai 0-2 Iliev
Under 20.5

20 may –  LOST
WTA – Singles Strasbourg 2023
Iliev S. 2-1 Perez E.
Under 19.5

18 may –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: PARIS (FRANCE), CLAY
Zidansek 0-2 McNally
Under 21.5

17 may –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: FLORENCE (ITALY)
Raina – Avanesyan
Under 18.5

15 may – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: FLORENCE (ITALY)
Errani 2-0 Pigato
Under 19.5

13 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Garcia 0-2 Osorio
Under 21.5

12 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Sakkari M 2-0 Strycova B
Under 18.5

11 may –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Kenin – Sabalenka
Under 19.5

10 may –  LOST
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
Volynets 1-2 Cirstea
Under 19.5

9 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY), CLAY
McNally 2-0 Spiteri
Under 18.5

8 may – WIN
WTA – SINGLES: ROME (ITALY) – QUALIFICATION, CLAY
Masarova 2-0 Gadecki
Under 19.5

7 may –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: REUS (SPAIN), CLAY
Mandlik 1-2 Cirstea
Under 20.5

6 may –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: REUS (SPAIN), CLAY – SEMI-FINALS
Yastremska 1-2 Mandlik
Under 20.5

5 may –  LOST
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: REUS (SPAIN)
Parrizas Diaz 1-2 Mandlik
Under 20.5

4 may – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: SAINT MALO (FRANCE),
Stephens 2-0 Christie
Under 17.5

3 may – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: REUS (SPAIN),
Bolsova Zadoinov 0-2 Cirstea
Under 20.5

2 may – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: SAINT MALO
Stephens 2-0 Dartron
Under 18.5

1 may – WIN
CHALLENGER WOMEN – SINGLES: SAINT MALO
Pigossi 0-2 Zanevska
Under 19.5